Konserter

NrKonsertPlatsDatumEgenÅrtal
178Medverkan i gudstjänstPedersöre kyrka14.5.20172017
177"And the Mother did weep"Pedersöre kyrka9.4.2017E2017
176JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka18.12.2016E2016
175Musik i allhelgonatidPedersöre kyrka6.11.20162016
174KonsertRådhuset, Torun, Polen7.5.2016E2016
173KyrkokonsertKatedra ss Janow, Torun, Polen5.5.2016E2016
172Sång- och musikkvällPedersöre kyrka13.3.20162016
171JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka20.12.20152015
170Konsert 25 årJugendsalen07.11.2015E2015
169KonsertValamo klosterkyrka12.09.2015E2015
168KonsertMunsala kyrka14.06.2015E2015
167Medverkan i gudstjänstPedersöre kyrka10.05.20152015
166Medverkan i gudstjänstPyhän Mikaelin kirkko, Tallinn03.05.20152015
165KonsertGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium, Tallinn02.05.2015E2015
164JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka21.12.2014E2014
163KonsertS:ta Maria kyrka, Närpes25.10.2014E2014
162Mikaelidagens konsertPedersöre kyrka05.10.2014E2014
161Medverkan i gudstjänstPedersöre kyrka25.05.20142014
160KonsertPedersöre kyrka18.04.20142014
159JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka22.12.2013E2013
158FarsdagskonsertSchaumansalen, Jakobstad10.11.2013E2013
157KonsertSantuario di Montevecchia15.10.2013E2013
156KonsertSanta Caterina da Siena, Trieste14.10.2013E2013
155KonsertAlvar Aalto-kyrkan, Riola13.10.2013E2013
154KonsertSant’Agostino-kyrkan, Reggio Emilia12.10.2013E2013
153Konsert, körmaratonSchaumansalen, Jakobstad05.10.20132013
152Medverkan i gudstjänstÅggelby gamla kyrka, Helsingfors05.05.20132013
151KonsertBorgå domkyrka04.05.2013E2013
150Medverkan i gudstjänstPedersöre kyrka21.4.20132013
149KonsertPedersöre kyrka29.3.20132013
148JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka23.12.2012E2012
147LuciaSång vid Luciakröningen, Jakobstad13.12.20122012
146KonsertRovaniemi kyrka07.10.2012E2012
145KonsertIjo kyrka06.10.2012E2012
144JordfästningPedersöre kyrka28.07.20122012
143KonsertSt. Nicolai Basilica Gdansk, Polen29.04.2012E2012
142KonsertJastrzebia Gora, Polen28.04.2012E2012
141Deltagande i GudstjänstPedersöre kyrka25.03.20122012
140Julkonsert (Gäster: Suovanen, Ahlskog)Pedersöre kyrka18.12.2011E2011
139KonsertKuopio domkyrka12.11.2011E2011
138Eftermiddagskonsert (Matiné)Jeppo kyrka09.10.2011E2011
137KyrkokonsertFinlaysons kyrka, Tammerfors08.10.2011E2011
136Framträdande vid 50-årskalas (SÅ)Kållby, Pedersöre22.05.20112011
135KörkonsertLakeuden Risti, Seinäjoki10.04.2011E2011
134Framträdande, KalevadagenMalmska gården, Jakobstad27.02.2011E2011
133JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka19.12.2010E2010
132JulkonsertPurmo kyrka19.12.2010E2010
131KonsertBologna, Italien22.10.20102010
130KonsertPorretta Terme, Italien21.10.20102010
129KörmatinéNykarleby kyrka10.10.20102010
128Konsert med Karl Jenkins’ musikVasa, Kaupunginteatteri14.05.20102010
127Konsert med Karl Jenkins’ musikVasa, Kaupunginteatteri14.05.20102010
126Jubileumskonsert (20-år)Jakobstad, Jugendsalen20.03.2010E2010
125JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka20.12.2009E2009
124Carmina BuranaJakobstad, Runebergssalen22.11.20092009
123KyrkokonsertDomkyrkan, Riga, Lettland02.05.2009E2009
122KyrkokonsertSloka, Jurmala, Lettland01.05.2009E2009
121Lobgesang (Mendelssohn)Jakobstad, Runebergssalen13.04.20092009
120Rossini-konsert (Kyrkomusikdagar)Kyrkostrands församlingshem08.01.20092009
119JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka21.12.2008E2008
118KyrkokonsertReplot kyrka26.10.20082008
117Musik i sommarkvällen (Haydn)Pedersöre kyrka15.06.20082008
116Sång i GudstjänstSchaffhausen-Münster, Schweiz04.05.20082008
115KyrkokonsertSt. Katarinenthal, Diesshofen, Schweiz03.05.20082008
114JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka23.12.20072007
113JulkonsertKronoby kyrka22.12.20072007
112KyrkokonsertLappo domkyrka28.10.20072007
111GymnasieinvigningJakobstads Gymnasium05.10.20072007
110KyrkokonsertArnstadt, Bachkyrkan29.04.2007E2007
109KyrkokonsertErfurt, Prädigerkirche28.04.2007E2007
108KyrkokonsertKorsholms kyrka18.03.2007E2007
107JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka17.12.2006E2006
106KyrkokonsertLuleå domkyrka, Sverige29.10.2006E2006
105KyrkokonsertNederkalix kyrka, Sverige28.10.2006E2006
104Deltagande vid SFP 100årOptima, Jakobstad07.10.20062006
103Konsert, Jakobs orgeldagar VPedersöre kyrka20.07.20062006
102KyrkokonsertPintsch, Luxemburg30.04.2006E2006
101KatedralkonsertEchternach, Luxemburg29.04.2006E2006
100Sång i gudstjänstJakobstads kyrka12.03.20062006
99Sång i gudstjänstPedersöre kyrka12.03.20062006
98JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka18.12.2005E2005
97Bachs juloratoriumMunsala kyrka25.11.20052005
96Late JakobJakobstad, skolparken22.07.20052005
95KörtävlingLlangollen, Wales08.07.20052005
94HantverkarmässanBennäs29.06.20052005
93Mozarts RequiemMunsala kyrka25.03.20052005
92Välgörenhetskonsert / LionsPedersöre kyrka20.02.20052005
91JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka19.12.2004E2004
90JulkonsertKalajoki kyrka18.12.2004E2004
89KyrkokonsertGamlakarleby kyrka02.10.20042004
88Mozarts RequiemKronoby kyrka09.04.20042004
87GudstjänstJakobstads kyrka07.03.20042004
86JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka21.12.2003E2003
85Konsert med tema BirgittaNykarleby kyrka27.09.20032003
84Kyrkokonsert med Gloria (Ukraina)Lochteå kyrka24.07.20032003
83Kyrkokonsert med Gloria (Ukraina)Jakobstads kyrka23.07.20032003
82Kyrkokonsert (Vasa körfestival)Baptistkyrkan i Vasa07.05.2003E2003
81GudstjänstJakobstads kyrka20.04.20032003
80KyrkokonsertKalajoki kyrka15.03.2003E2003
79GudstjänstJakobstads kyrka09.02.20032003
78Bel Cantos traditionella julkonsertPedersöre kyrka22.12.2002E2002
77GudstjänstJakobstads kyrka24.10.20022002
76Staden Jakobstads 350-års huvudfestRunebergssalen, Jakobstad27.10.20022002
75Rossini-konsertRunebergssalen, Jakobstad13.10.2002E2002
74KyrkokonsertPedersöre kyrka29.09.20022002
73Rossini-konsertKaustby folkmusikfestival21.07.20022002
72Johannes Brahms RequiemRunebergssalen, Jakobstad29.03.20022002
71Bel Cantos traditionella julkonsertPedersöre kyrka23.12.2001E2001
70Julkonsert i NykarlebyNykarleby kyrka08.12.20012001
69HelgmålskonsertKarleby kyrka03.11.2001E2001
68ProjektkonsertPolen, Filharmonin Krakow17.10.20012001
67ProjektkonsertUkraina, Filharmonin i L´viv15.10.20012001
66Kyrkokonsert (Hovland: “Du såg mig”)Mikaels kyrka, Åbo15.06.20012001
65KyrkokonsertTammerfors Domkyrka29.04.2001E2001
64KyrkokonsertOlaus Petri kyrka, Helsingfors28.04.2001E2001
63MatinéHögtorg Center18.03.2001E2001
62MatinéJakobstads sjukhus18.03.2001E2001
61MatinéBjörkbacka åldringshem18.03.2001E2001
60JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka17.12.2000E2000
59Projekt Carmina BuranaRunebergssalen, Jakobstad26.11.20002000
58Projekt Carmina BuranaKansantaiteenkeskus, Kaustby25.11.20002000
57Jubileumskonsert (10 år)Handelsläroverket, Jakobstad28.10.2000E2000
56Uppträdande, finska hjärtföreningenHandelsläroverket, Jakobstad15.10.20002000
55GudstjänstJakobstads kyrka04.06.20002000
54VårspelHandelsläroverket, Jakobstad21.05.2000E2000
53Uppträdande i BennäsSportis-hallen, Pedersöre20.05.20002000
52GudstjänstPedersöre kyrka31.01.2000E2000
51JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka19.12.1999E1999
50JulkonsertMunsala kyrka19.12.1999E1999
49KyrkokonsertPurmo kyrka14.11.1999E1999
48KöraftonHandelsläroverket, J:stad30.05.1999E1999
47KöraftonAlbäcksalen, Nykarleby25.04.1999E1999
46KyrkokonsertPörtom kyrka24.04.1999E1999
45LIONS-konsertPedersöre kyrka14.02.19991999
44JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka18.12.1998E1998
43Projektkonsert (Mendelssohn-Kuula)Handelsläroverket, J:stad07.11.19981998
42VårkonsertRunebergssalen i J:stad24.05.1998E1998
41MariakonsertPedersöre kyrka22.03.1998E1998
40Julkonsert (TV – bandning FST)Pedersöre kyrka14.12.19971997
39Mendelssohn-konsert (del av)Pedersöre kyrka16.11.19971997
38Kyrkokonsert under FolmusikfestivalenKaustby kyrka21.07.1997E1997
37Kyrkokonsert i EstlandHaapsalu Domkyrka08.06.1997E1997
36AftonmusikJakobstads kyrka02.06.1997E1997
35Matteuspassionen (JS BACH)Pedersöre kyrka28.04.19971997
34JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka22.12.1996E1996
33Carmina Burana av Carl OrffRunebergssalen, J:stad09.10.19961996
32MatteuspassionenPedersöre kyrka05.04.19961996
31Viktor Sund-minneskonsertBetania, Jakobstad04.02.1996E1996
30JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka17.12.1995E1995
29Konsert, Kons. 10-årsjubileumPedersöre kyrka08.10.19951995
28Konsert med MÖKSGamlakarleby kyrka26.05.19951995
27Mendelssohn Lobgesangsymf.Runebergssalen, J:stad18.03.19951995
26KyrkokonsertGamlakarleby kyrka03.01.19951995
25JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka18.12.1994E1994
24SoaréHandelsläroverket J:stad30.10.1994E1994
23KyrkokonsertPedersöre kyrka14.08.1994E1994
22Dvoraks mässa D-durVasa Trefaldighets kyrka13.05.19941994
21Dvoraks mässa D-durPedersöre kyrka19.03.19941994
20Dvoraks mässa D-durLappfjärds kyrka13.03.19941994
19JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka19.12.1993E1993
18Soaré!Handelsläroverket, J:stad31.10.1993E1993
17Musik i sommarnattenPedersöre kyrka18.06.19931993
16KyrkokonsertNärpes kyrka16.05.1993E1993
15Konsert med Jakobstads ork.Pedersöre kyrka03.04.19931993
14LionskonsertPedersöre kyrka14.2.19931993
13JulkonsertPedersöre kyrka20.12.1992E1992
12Konsert, svensk körmus.Pedersöre kyrka04.10.1992E1992
11VårkonsertHandelslärov. J:stad27.05.1992E1992
10Konsert (Rossini)Handelslärov. J:stad15.03.1992E1992
9Konsert (Rossini)Terjärv skola14.03.1992E1992
8JulkonsertEsse kyrka15.12.1991E1991
7Eng. klubbens ServiceJakobstads kyrka14.12.19911991
6PingstmässaPedersöre kyrka19.10.1991E1991
5KyrkokonsertPedersöre kyrka26.05.1991E1991
4KyrkokonsertGamlakarleby kyrka17.05.1991E1991
3VårkonsertBLI, Jakobstad21.04.1991E1991
2JulkonsertPurmo kyrka11.12.1990E1990
1KyrkokonsertPedersöre kyrka21.10.19901990

E = Egen konsert